Apto A 5 Min Do Expo Sp, Ideal Para Feiras, Wi-Fi , Vaga
Situated approximately 5 minutes' walk from Ressurreicao Theatre, the 2-room Apto A 5 Min Do Expo Sp, Ideal Para Feiras, Wi-Fi, Vaga Sao Paulo apartment offers guests easy access to various tourist attractions nearby. The apartment capacity is based on up to 4 guests.
The big zoo "Botanic Gardens" lies within a few blocks of the 42 m² apartment, while Sao Paulo Expo Exhibition & Convention Center is merely 0.9 km away. Apto A 5 Min Do Expo Sp, Ideal Para Feiras, Wi-Fi, Vaga apartment enjoys a prime location in the Jabaquara district. The property is about a 10-minute drive from the Botanical Garden of São Paulo.
The accommodation is equipped with a bathroom that features hair dryers and bath sheets.
This apartment offers a fully-fitted kitchen with an electric kettle, a fridge, and a toaster. Terminal Metropolitano Jabaquara bus station can be found within easy reach of the apartment.
- Local attractions
- Convention Center Imigrantes800 m
- Airports
- Congonhas7 km
- Train stations
- Julio Prestes Train Station13 km
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Wi-Fi
- No pets allowed
Meals and drinks
- Electric kettle
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
In the room
- Tea and coffee facilities
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What are the most famous tourist attractions near Apto A 5 Min Do Expo Sp, Ideal Para Feiras, Wi-Fi , Vaga apartment?
Guests of Apto A 5 Min Do Expo Sp, Ideal Para Feiras, Wi-Fi , Vaga apartment can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, the big zoo "Botanic Gardens", placed around 10 minutes' drive away. Other sights are Botanical Garden of Sao Paulo (2.4 km) as well as Sao Paulo Expo Exhibition & Convention Center (0.9 km). - ❓
What is the price of booking Apto A 5 Min Do Expo Sp, Ideal Para Feiras, Wi-Fi , Vaga apartment?
A stay at Apto A 5 Min Do Expo Sp, Ideal Para Feiras, Wi-Fi , Vaga apartment begins at $108. - ❓
What is the check-in and check-out time at Apto A 5 Min Do Expo Sp, Ideal Para Feiras, Wi-Fi , Vaga apartment?
At Apto A 5 Min Do Expo Sp, Ideal Para Feiras, Wi-Fi , Vaga apartment, guests are asked to check in at 14:00, and check out until 11:00. - ❓
What nearby restaurants should we visit during our stay at this accommodation?
Guests staying at this accommodation have the privilege of choosing from a variety of renowned nearby restaurants. One of the top recommendations is restaurant Pizzaria Florenza, which has earned a remarkable 10/10 rating from customers. Additionally, restaurant Sodie is a popular choice, with a high 9 rating. - ❓
Does Apto A 5 Min Do Expo Sp, Ideal Para Feiras, Wi-Fi , Vaga apartment come with a kitchen?
Yes, Apto A 5 Min Do Expo Sp, Ideal Para Feiras, Wi-Fi , Vaga apartment provides a kitchen. - ❓
What is the size of Apto A 5 Min Do Expo Sp, Ideal Para Feiras, Wi-Fi , Vaga apartment?
Apto A 5 Min Do Expo Sp, Ideal Para Feiras, Wi-Fi , Vaga apartment is composed of 42 square meters.